DJ Armanta

HOUSE CAFE

House, Deep House, Soulful House, Pop, Dance

Real name: Natalia Kinds

e-mail: armanta@europe.com

FB: Armanta.showbiz

Living in Alhaurin de la Torre, Spain

Born 16/09/1982

Nationality: Russian

Working background

2012-present: DJ

2010-2012: Vocal coaching

2001-2007: Singer, presenter : Moscow, Russia

1999-2001: VJ and presenter: Moscow’s first music channel Muz TV and travel and entertainment channels

Educational background

Social Links

https://www.facebook.com/Armanta.showbiz/

  • Share:

We Love Deep House Music